- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- celmar_8011 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 337)
- Delivery
- £10.00
- Listed on
- 29 June 2026
- Item location
- Stoke-on-Trent
private sellerlisted on 29 June 2026
Used LEGO Technic 42131 Cat D11 Bulldozer
«Lego Technic 42131 - Cat D11 Bulldozer. Used»
What you pay in total
£301.90
£97 below the typical price of £399 (−24%)
The typical price comes from just 7 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £10.00
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 13:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- celmar_8011 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 337)
- Delivery
- £10.00
- Listed on
- 29 June 2026
- Item location
- Stoke-on-Trent
All the offers11
Cheapest first. Typical price £399, shipping included.
- £301.90£97 under typicalshipping £10.00Used
- £360.98£38 under typicalshipping £10.98App-Controlled 100 Complete Box Manuals
- £389.00£10 under typicalshipping £10.00Retired Set
- £399.20at the typical priceshipping £10.00App-Controlled 100 Complete Box Manuals
- £426.46£27 over typicalshipping £11.76App-Controlled Building Set
- £429.24£30 over typicalshipping £14.54Control App Controlled 3854pcs Box
- £451.96£53 over typicalshipping £11.76Caterpillar Set App-Controlled
Outside the comparison4
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.






















