- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- hattieceeb · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 101)
- Delivery
- £2.26
- Listed on
- 17 September 2026
- Item location
- Bristol
private sellerlisted on 17 September 2026
Used LEGO Technic 42122 Jeep Wrangler
«LEGO Technic Jeep Wrangler 42122 Building Kit Complete Set with Instructions»
What you pay in total
£21.62
£14 below the typical price of £35 (−40%)
33 offers, half between £25 and £40. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £2.26
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 18:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- hattieceeb · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 101)
- Delivery
- £2.26
- Listed on
- 17 September 2026
- Item location
- Bristol
How much is a used LEGO Technic 42122 Jeep Wrangler worth?
Used LEGO Technic 42122 Jeep Wrangler: sellers typically ask £35.36 today. Half of them ask between £25.41 and £40.04, delivery included, across 33 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers34
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 34. Typical price £35, shipping included.
- £21.62£14 under typicalshipping £2.26Building Kit Complete Set with Instructions
- £22.69£13 under typicalshipping £2.26
- £22.69£13 under typicalshipping £2.26
- £23.55£12 under typicalshipping £3.60USED
- £23.75£12 under typicalshipping £2.26
- £23.76£12 under typicalshipping £2.26
- £24.92£10 under typicalshipping £3.42
- £25.41£10 under typicalshipping £4.98pre owned
- £26.70£9 under typicalfree shippingset used excellent condition All pieces/box/instruction
- £27.25£8 under typicalshipping £5.75No Box
- £28.60£7 under typicalshipping £2.94
- £30.34£5 under typicalfree shippingRubicon 4x4
- £34.84£1 under typicalshipping £2.94Building Kit Complete Set with Instructions
- £35.28at the typical priceshipping £3.38Excellent condition
- £35.28at the typical priceshipping £3.38Built
- £35.36at the typical pricefree shippingComplete Built with instructions retired
- £35.60at the typical priceshipping £3.71Rubicon Building Set Pre Built
- £35.61at the typical priceshipping £3.71
- £36.92£2 over typicalshipping £2.94bricks complete box instructions
- £37.00£2 over typicalfree shippingRubicon 665pcs Set 2021 Age 9
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































