- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- kin634 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,044)
- Delivery
- £2.96
- Listed on
- 20 October 2026
- Item location
- Swindon
private sellerlisted 9 days ago
Used LEGO Technic 42096 Porsche 911 RSR
«LEGO Technic 42096 Porsche 911 RSR Used Complete - No Box / No Manual»
What you pay in total
£55.66
£33 below the typical price of £88 (−37%)
33 offers, half between £72 and £111. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £2.96
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 14:51; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- kin634 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,044)
- Delivery
- £2.96
- Listed on
- 20 October 2026
- Item location
- Swindon
How much is a used LEGO Technic 42096 Porsche 911 RSR worth?
Used LEGO Technic 42096 Porsche 911 RSR: sellers typically ask £88.17 today. Half of them ask between £72.01 and £110.69, delivery included, across 33 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers40
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 40. Typical price £88, shipping included.
- £55.66£33 under typicalshipping £2.96Used Complete No Box No Manual
- £56.41£32 under typicalshipping £3.71
- £57.85£30 under typicalshipping £5.15NO BOX
- £63.11£25 under typicalshipping £5.21built
- £64.66£24 under typicalshipping £6.65
- £65.59£23 under typicalshipping £6.65100 Complete Set with Instructions
- £68.31£20 under typicalshipping £5.21
- £72.01£16 under typicalshipping £3.71set
- £74.99£13 under typicalfree shipping100 Complete Set with Instructions
- £78.71£9 under typicalshipping £5.21
- £78.71£9 under typicalshipping £5.21used but in excellent condition
- £78.71£9 under typicalshipping £5.21Set
- £80.69£7 under typicalshipping £7.19
- £85.35£3 under typicalshipping £6.65Retired
- £88.16at the typical priceshipping £4.27Set 1580pcs Age 10 With Box
- £88.17at the typical priceshipping £4.27Set Complete
- £89.89£2 over typicalshipping £5.99
- £95.09£7 over typicalshipping £5.99
- £101.93£14 over typicalshipping £7.64Set 1580 Pieces Age 10 Retired
- £105.99£18 over typicalshipping £5.99Set Opened But Comes With All Bags
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































