- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- jas-6876 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 54)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 27 October 2026
- Item location
- Southall
private sellerlisted 2 days ago
Used LEGO Technic 42065 RC Tracked Racer
«LEGO Technic 42065 RC Tracked Racer Complete Set»
What you pay in total
£34.84
£16 below the typical price of £50 (−32%)
The typical price comes from just 11 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £2.94
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 13:39; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- jas-6876 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 54)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 27 October 2026
- Item location
- Southall
How much is a used LEGO Technic 42065 RC Tracked Racer worth?
Used LEGO Technic 42065 RC Tracked Racer: sellers typically ask £50.44 today. Half of them ask between £40.04 and £60.84, delivery included, across 11 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers13
Cheapest first. Typical price £50, shipping included.
- £34.84£16 under typicalshipping £2.94Complete Set
- £38.38£12 under typicalshipping £3.38Tracker Remote Control Complete Boxed Instructions
- £40.04£10 under typicalshipping £2.94100 Complete Works Veers Slightly
- £45.68£5 under typicalshipping £3.38With Instructions
- £50.43at the typical priceshipping £2.94Traced 100 Complete Excellent Condition
- £50.44at the typical priceshipping £2.94370pcs Remote Control Battery Powered
- £50.88at the typical priceshipping £3.38with Power Functions
- £53.29£3 over typicalshipping £3.71set 9-16 yo with instructions and remote
- £60.84£10 over typicalshipping £2.94100 Complete Tested Perfect Manual
- £60.84£10 over typicalshipping £2.94
- £63.09£13 over typicalfree shipping100 Complete Box Instructions
Outside the comparison2
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
























