- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- mma-4103 · private seller99.4% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,079)
- Delivery
- £5.99
- Listed on
- 15 September 2026
- Item location
- Sheffield
private sellerlisted on 15 September 2026
Used LEGO Technic 42030 Remote-Controlled Volvo L350F Wheel Loader
«LEGO TECHNIC: Volvo L350f Wheel Loader (42030) Missing Control & Few Bricks»
What you pay in total
£100.99
£28 below the typical price of £129 (−22%)
The typical price comes from just 6 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £5.99
- Seller
- private seller · 99.4% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 17:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- mma-4103 · private seller99.4% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,079)
- Delivery
- £5.99
- Listed on
- 15 September 2026
- Item location
- Sheffield
All the offers10
Cheapest first. Typical price £129, shipping included.
- £100.99£28 under typicalshipping £5.99Missing Control Few Bricks
- £125.00£4 under typicalfree shippingFully Built WORKS
- £126.18£3 under typicalshipping £5.88
- £132.26£3 over typicalshipping £6.76
- £136.76£8 over typicalshipping £6.76with box and manual
- £151.99£23 over typicalshipping £6.99with Power Functions Working
Outside the comparison4
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.





















