- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- lide_1283 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 33)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 7 June 2026
- Item location
- Thetford
private sellerlisted on 7 June 2026
Used LEGO Ninjago 70734 Master Wu Dragon
«LEGO NINJAGO Master Wu Dragon 70734 Rebooted Set 575pcs Wu Zane No Box»
What you pay in total
£29.64
£18 below the typical price of £48 (−38%)
The typical price comes from just 13 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £2.94
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 2:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- lide_1283 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 33)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 7 June 2026
- Item location
- Thetford
How much is a used LEGO Ninjago 70734 Master Wu Dragon worth?
Used LEGO Ninjago 70734 Master Wu Dragon: sellers typically ask £48.00 today. Half of them ask between £34.84 and £62.93, delivery included, across 13 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers14
Cheapest first. Typical price £48, shipping included.
- £29.64£18 under typicalshipping £2.94Rebooted Set 575pcs Zane No Box
- £29.66£18 under typicalshipping £2.96Building Set
- £34.84£13 under typicalshipping £2.94
- £34.84£13 under typicalshipping £2.94Sold AS seen
- £41.48£7 under typicalshipping £2.94Building Set And Instructions
- £46.01£2 under typicalshipping £3.71
- £48.00at the typical priceshipping £2.94
- £50.44£2 over typicalshipping £2.94Wu's
- £56.41£8 over typicalshipping £3.71Building Kit Complete Set
- £62.93£15 over typicalshipping £2.94Masters of Spinjitzu W Box Instructions
- £66.48£18 over typicalshipping £3.38
- £87.79£40 over typicalshipping £3.89RETIRED with box and instructions
- £95.02£47 over typicalshipping £5.92100 Complete
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

























