- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- maxsbricks · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 671)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 26 October 2026
- Item location
- Southampton
private sellerlisted 3 days ago
Used LEGO Ideas 21343 Viking Village
«LEGO Ideas 21343 Viking Village Medieval Display Set with Extra Minifigures»
What you pay in total
£73.33
£30 below the typical price of £104 (−29%)
The typical price comes from just 5 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 11:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- maxsbricks · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 671)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 26 October 2026
- Item location
- Southampton
All the offers5
Cheapest first. Typical price £104, shipping included.
- £73.33£30 under typicalshipping £3.38Medieval Display Set with Extra Minifigures
- £80.00£24 under typicalfree shippingBuilding Set
- £103.77at the typical priceshipping £4.27Building Set
- £113.99£10 over typicalshipping £4.00Complete boxed
- £163.46£60 over typicalshipping £6.76Icons Vikings Vikings boat 7016
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
















