- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- laurajane02 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,899)
- Delivery
- £5.99
- Listed on
- 26 October 2026
- Item location
- Par
private sellerlisted 3 days ago
Used LEGO Ideas 21335 Motorized Lighthouse
«LEGO Ideas 21335 Motorised Lighthouse Motorised Light Up Set 2065pcs»
What you pay in total
£162.69
£42 below the typical price of £205 (−21%)
The typical price comes from just 4 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £5.99
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 11:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- laurajane02 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,899)
- Delivery
- £5.99
- Listed on
- 26 October 2026
- Item location
- Par
All the offers4
Cheapest first. Typical price £205, shipping included.
- £162.69£42 under typicalshipping £5.99Motorised Motorised Light Up Set 2065pcs
- £169.99£35 under typicalshipping £10.00Motorised with instructions
- £239.50£35 over typicalshipping £10.00Motorised complete with box and instructions
- £291.50£87 over typicalshipping £10.00Set Rare Retired Used Complete Box Man
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.















