- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- lullazzo · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 9)
- Delivery
- £12.36
- Listed on
- 17 June 2026
- Item location
- Orpington
private sellerlisted on 17 June 2026
Used LEGO Ideas 21322 Pirates of Barracuda Bay
«LEGO 21322 Ideas Pirates of Barracuda Bay - USED - EXCELLENT CONDITIONS!»
What you pay in total
£229.36
£15 below the typical price of £244 (−6%)
The typical price comes from just 6 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £12.36
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 12:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- lullazzo · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 9)
- Delivery
- £12.36
- Listed on
- 17 June 2026
- Item location
- Orpington
All the offers6
Cheapest first. Typical price £244, shipping included.
- £229.36£15 under typicalshipping £12.36Used excellent conditions
- £239.50£5 under typicalshipping £10.0040566
- £243.13£1 under typicalshipping £13.63Complete Set 2545pcs Box Retired
- £245.78£1 over typicalshipping £5.88Complete Set 2545pcs Box Retired
- £246.90£2 over typicalshipping £7.00Pirate Ship Set 2545pcs 14 2020
- £291.89£47 over typicalfree shippingMint condition
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

















