- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- under-the-stairs-bricks · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 232)
- Delivery
- £5.15
- Listed on
- 24 October 2026
- Item location
- Leeds
private sellerlisted 5 days ago
Used LEGO Ideas 21319 Central Perk
«LEGO Ideas Friends Central Perk 21319 Set - Missing One Figure With Instructions»
What you pay in total
£47.44
£26 below the typical price of £74 (−35%)
29 offers, half between £51 and £84. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £5.15
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 11:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- under-the-stairs-bricks · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 232)
- Delivery
- £5.15
- Listed on
- 24 October 2026
- Item location
- Leeds
How much is a used LEGO Ideas 21319 Central Perk worth?
Used LEGO Ideas 21319 Central Perk: sellers typically ask £73.51 today. Half of them ask between £50.87 and £84.16, delivery included, across 29 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers29
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 29. Typical price £74, shipping included.
- £47.44£26 under typicalshipping £5.15Friends Set Missing One Figure With Instructions
- £48.14£25 under typicalshipping £5.15Idea Friends
- £50.44£23 under typicalshipping £2.94FRIENDS TV Series Complete Set 1070 Pieces
- £50.87£23 under typicalshipping £3.38FRIENDS 1070pcs 16 With Box 2019 TV Show
- £55.04£18 under typicalshipping £3.38
- £56.08£17 under typicalshipping £3.38LegoLEGO Friends All 7 Minifigures
- £59.99£14 under typicalfree shippingFRIENDS Café Retired Set 7 Minifigures Complete
- £66.81£7 under typicalshipping £3.71
- £68.38£5 under typicalshipping £3.38Friends TV Series 100 Complete with Box
- £72.94£1 under typicalshipping £3.71Friends
- £73.51at the typical priceshipping £5.21FRIENDS The Television Series Set 1070 Pieces With Box
- £74.80£1 over typicalshipping £3.38Friends Cafe 100 Complete Box Manual
- £79.28£6 over typicalshipping £3.71FRIENDS Complete Set Boxed 1070 Pieces
- £79.73£6 over typicalfree shippingFRIENDS The Television Series Set 1070 Pieces With Box
- £80.59£7 over typicalshipping £2.94FRIENDS The Television Series Set 16 Boxed Complete Set
- £80.79£7 over typicalshipping £5.21Friends TV Series 100 Complete with Box
- £82.41£9 over typicalshipping £3.71Friends Complete Set with Instructions
- £84.16£11 over typicalshipping £3.38FRIENDS TV Series Set BUILT with characters
- £87.79£14 over typicalshipping £3.89
- £87.79£14 over typicalshipping £3.89Friends Complete Set Boxed 1070pcs 16
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































