- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- edenkeepin2000 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 285)
- Delivery
- £5.15
- Listed on
- 5 September 2026
- Item location
- Hull
private sellerlisted on 5 September 2026
Used LEGO Ideas 21303 WALL•E [Original Version]
«LEGO Ideas: Wall-E (21303) - Complete - Official - Rare»
What you pay in total
£53.69
£35 below the typical price of £89 (−39%)
32 offers, half between £66 and £108. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £5.15
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 11:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- edenkeepin2000 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 285)
- Delivery
- £5.15
- Listed on
- 5 September 2026
- Item location
- Hull
How much is a used LEGO Ideas 21303 WALL•E [Original Version] worth?
Used LEGO Ideas 21303 WALL•E [Original Version]: sellers typically ask £88.92 today. Half of them ask between £65.69 and £107.63, delivery included, across 32 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers34
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 34. Typical price £89, shipping included.
- £53.69£35 under typicalshipping £5.15Complete Official Rare
- £55.64£33 under typicalshipping £2.94Disney Pixar Set 676pcs 12 with instructions
- £60.00£29 under typicalfree shipping(discontinued) includes Box Instructions
- £61.96£27 under typicalshipping £3.38Wall E V2 Complete No box or instructions
- £63.37£26 under typicalshipping £3.38Disney Pixar No Box Or Instructions Retired Set
- £65.69£23 under typicalshipping £2.94Wall E
- £66.48£22 under typicalshipping £3.38
- £68.25£21 under typicalshipping £5.15100 Complete
- £68.38£21 under typicalshipping £3.38Disney Pixar Retired Set With Instructions
- £71.68£17 under typicalshipping £3.38Complete No Box Or Instructions
- £72.93£16 under typicalshipping £2.94Set Disney 100 Complete
- £78.70£10 under typicalshipping £5.21Retired Box Instructions Dismantled Unchecked
- £81.64£7 under typicalshipping £2.94(CUUSOO) Disney Pixar 2015 100 Complete
- £88.57at the typical priceshipping £4.67Box Instruction Complete
- £89.26at the typical priceshipping £4.27
- £89.26at the typical priceshipping £5.99
- £89.87£1 over typicalshipping £3.89677 pcs 丨With Instruction丨No box
- £89.99£1 over typicalfree shippingDisney Set 100 Complete With Box Instructions
- £102.88£14 over typicalshipping £3.38Retired Wall E 100 Complete With Manual (No Box)
- £103.39£14 over typicalshipping £3.89
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































