- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- aidensretrogems · private seller99.4% positive (eBay feedback score: 167)
- Delivery
- Free
- Listed on
- 7 October 2026
- Item location
- Glasgow
private sellerlisted 22 days ago
Used LEGO Harry Potter 76427 Buckbeak
«LEGO Harry Potter Buckbeak 76427 Set + Instructions»
What you pay in total
£20.99
£13 below the typical price of £34 (−38%)
The typical price comes from just 15 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- included
- Seller
- private seller · 99.4% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 2:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- aidensretrogems · private seller99.4% positive (eBay feedback score: 167)
- Delivery
- Free
- Listed on
- 7 October 2026
- Item location
- Glasgow
How much is a used LEGO Harry Potter 76427 Buckbeak worth?
Used LEGO Harry Potter 76427 Buckbeak: sellers typically ask £33.94 today. Half of them ask between £27.35 and £40.48, delivery included, across 15 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 27 October 2026.
All the offers15
Cheapest first. Typical price £34, shipping included.
- £20.99£13 under typicalfree shippingSet Instructions
- £25.48£8 under typicalshipping £2.94Instructions But No Box Complete
- £26.38£8 under typicalshipping £3.38the Hippogriff Model 99 Complete Gift Set
- £27.35£7 under typicalshipping £3.65
- £29.64£4 under typicalshipping £2.94723 pcs Age 9 Wizarding World 2024
- £30.41£4 under typicalshipping £3.71Building Kit Age 9 723pcs
- £33.64at the typical priceshipping £3.65Hippogriff Excellent Condition
- £33.94at the typical priceshipping £3.99Set Used complete
- £35.28£1 over typicalshipping £3.38Official the Hippogriff Complete Set
- £36.92£3 over typicalshipping £2.94
- £40.48£7 over typicalshipping £3.38Wizarding World Set 723 pcs 9 w Box
- £40.48£7 over typicalshipping £3.38Building Kit Age 9 723pcs No Box
- £42.64£9 over typicalshipping £2.94100 Complete with Box and Instructions VGC
- £43.54£10 over typicalshipping £3.55100 With Box Manual
- £45.68£12 over typicalshipping £3.38Boxed
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.


























