- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- mbon7036 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 79)
- Delivery
- £6.65
- Listed on
- 23 October 2026
- Item location
- York
private sellerlisted 6 days ago
Used LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds
«LEGO 76419 Harry Potter Hogwart's Castle and Grounds»
What you pay in total
£59.35
£31 below the typical price of £90 (−34%)
32 offers, half between £82 and £105. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £6.65
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 2:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- mbon7036 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 79)
- Delivery
- £6.65
- Listed on
- 23 October 2026
- Item location
- York
How much is a used LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds worth?
Used LEGO Harry Potter 76419 Hogwarts Castle and Grounds: sellers typically ask £89.89 today. Half of them ask between £82.34 and £105.49, delivery included, across 32 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers33
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 33. Typical price £90, shipping included.
- £59.35£31 under typicalshipping £6.65
- £68.10£22 under typicalshipping £5.00Complete with instruct
- £68.66£21 under typicalfree shipping
- £74.95£15 under typicalshipping £6.65
- £78.71£11 under typicalshipping £5.21
- £79.14£11 under typicalshipping £5.64Set No with instructions
- £80.79£9 under typicalshipping £5.21With Anniversary Figure
- £82.34£8 under typicalshipping £7.35VGC
- £83.91£6 under typicalshipping £5.21
- £83.91£6 under typicalshipping £5.21Set 2660pcs 18
- £85.35£5 under typicalshipping £6.65
- £87.66£2 under typicalshipping £7.64Building Kit
- £87.81£2 under typicalshipping £5.99Building Set Complete With Box Manual
- £89.89at the typical priceshipping £5.99
- £89.89at the typical priceshipping £5.99Inc Manual Box
- £89.89at the typical priceshipping £5.99
- £89.89at the typical priceshipping £5.99Complete Set Light Up
- £90.39£1 over typicalshipping £6.49Set
- £94.99£5 over typicalshipping £5.99100 Complete Box Instructions
- £99.49£10 over typicalfree shippingComplete No Box
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































