- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- relicta · private seller99.6% positive (eBay feedback score: 476)
- Delivery
- £2.26
- Listed on
- 23 October 2026
- Item location
- Birmingham
private sellerlisted 6 days ago
Used LEGO Harry Potter 76401 Hogwarts Courtyard: Sirius's Rescue
«LEGO Harry Potter 76401 Hogwarts Courtyard Sirius Rescue 100% Complete Set Gift»
What you pay in total
£23.76
£10 below the typical price of £33 (−30%)
The typical price comes from just 15 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £2.26
- Seller
- private seller · 99.6% positive
Offer read on 29 October at 5:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- relicta · private seller99.6% positive (eBay feedback score: 476)
- Delivery
- £2.26
- Listed on
- 23 October 2026
- Item location
- Birmingham
How much is a used LEGO Harry Potter 76401 Hogwarts Courtyard: Sirius's Rescue worth?
Used LEGO Harry Potter 76401 Hogwarts Courtyard: Sirius's Rescue: sellers typically ask £33.37 today. Half of them ask between £29.64 and £40.48, delivery included, across 15 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers15
Cheapest first. Typical price £33, shipping included.
- £23.76£10 under typicalshipping £2.26Sirius 100 Complete Set Gift
- £26.93£6 under typicalshipping £2.94Hermione Granger Inco
- £29.32£4 under typicalshipping £2.62Box+Instructions
- £29.64£4 under typicalshipping £2.94345pc Retired No Box
- £29.64£4 under typicalshipping £2.94100 Complete box
- £30.08£3 under typicalshipping £3.38
- £31.89£1 under typicalfree shippingSirius
- £33.37at the typical priceshipping £3.38Escape set used 100 complete
- £33.38at the typical priceshipping £3.38345pc No Box Retired
- £34.84£1 over typicalshipping £2.942022 Box included
- £38.64£5 over typicalshipping £3.65Retired Set VGC
- £40.48£7 over typicalshipping £3.38
- £43.41£10 over typicalshipping £3.71BNISB Building Set
- £44.64£11 over typicalshipping £3.38Set
- £45.68£12 over typicalshipping £3.38Set With Instructions
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.


























