- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- lego_mystery_boxes · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 613)
- Delivery
- £5.15
- Listed on
- 14 October 2026
- Item location
- Lymington
private sellerlisted 15 days ago
Used LEGO Harry Potter 75948 Hogwarts Clock Tower
«LEGO 75948 Hogwarts Clock Tower Building Set with Minifigures»
What you pay in total
£31.85
£20 below the typical price of £52 (−38%)
54 offers, half between £43 and £61. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £5.15
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 8:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- lego_mystery_boxes · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 613)
- Delivery
- £5.15
- Listed on
- 14 October 2026
- Item location
- Lymington
How much is a used LEGO Harry Potter 75948 Hogwarts Clock Tower worth?
Used LEGO Harry Potter 75948 Hogwarts Clock Tower: sellers typically ask £52.13 today. Half of them ask between £43.18 and £61.28, delivery included, across 54 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers58
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 58. Typical price £52, shipping included.
- £31.85£20 under typicalshipping £5.15Building Set with Minifigures
- £32.69£19 under typicalfree shipping
- £35.61£17 under typicalshipping £3.71922pcs No Box Instructions
- £37.04£15 under typicalshipping £5.15Complete Build No Figs VGC
- £37.05£15 under typicalshipping £5.15
- £37.11£15 under typicalshipping £5.21Set Minifigures 886 Pieces
- £38.71£13 under typicalshipping £3.71
- £39.71£12 under typicalshipping £3.7175969 Astronomy Missing One Transparent Goblet No Box
- £40.80£11 under typicalshipping £3.71
- £40.80£11 under typicalshipping £3.71Complete With Figs And Manual
- £40.81£11 under typicalshipping £3.71Retired-No Box/Instructions
- £42.29£10 under typicalfree shipping
- £43.18£9 under typicalshipping £2.96Complete Set
- £43.76£8 under typicalshipping £4.06
- £43.93£8 under typicalshipping £3.71Yule Ball
- £45.68£6 under typicalshipping £3.38Set
- £46.01£6 under typicalshipping £3.71Building Set with Figures
- £47.08£5 under typicalshipping £2.70Set For Sale Clocktower And Polyjuice potion mistake Set
- £47.45£5 under typicalshipping £5.15Set
- £47.76£4 under typicalshipping £3.38Box Instructions MiniFigures
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































