- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- newtch · private seller99.7% positive (eBay feedback score: 3,645)
- Delivery
- £5.15
- Listed on
- 22 October 2026
- Item location
- Aylesford
private sellerlisted 7 days ago
Used LEGO Harry Potter 4867 Hogwarts
«Lego Harry Potter 4867 Hogwarts Complete Build No Figs VGC»
What you pay in total
£31.84
£18 below the typical price of £50 (−36%)
The typical price comes from just 17 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £5.15
- Seller
- private seller · 99.7% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 6:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- newtch · private seller99.7% positive (eBay feedback score: 3,645)
- Delivery
- £5.15
- Listed on
- 22 October 2026
- Item location
- Aylesford
How much is a used LEGO Harry Potter 4867 Hogwarts worth?
Used LEGO Harry Potter 4867 Hogwarts: sellers typically ask £49.52 today. Half of them ask between £45.68 and £64.55, delivery included, across 17 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers18
Cheapest first. Typical price £50, shipping included.
- £31.84£18 under typicalshipping £5.15Complete Build No Figs VGC
- £34.99£15 under typicalfree shippingset See Details
- £40.48£9 under typicalshipping £3.38Castle Set 100 Complete All 7 Minifigures
- £45.24£4 under typicalshipping £2.94Set 466 pcs Dementor Box 2011 Ages 7-14
- £45.68£4 under typicalshipping £3.38
- £46.00£4 under typicalshipping £6.00set complete apart from box Deathly Hallows
- £46.95£3 under typicalfree shipping100 Complete Set with Instructions Box
- £47.50£2 under typicalfree shippingSet Retired Set COMPLETE
- £49.52at the typical pricefree shippingDeathly Hallows 100 Complete with Instruction
- £50.88£1 over typicalshipping £3.38Extension Set (2011) Please Read
- £51.93£2 over typicalshipping £3.38Set Retired Set 100 Complete
- £56.76£7 over typicalshipping £4.06Extension Set (2011) Please Read
- £64.55£15 over typicalshipping £6.65
- £67.16£18 over typicalshipping £4.06Extension Set (2011) Please Read
- £77.56£28 over typicalshipping £4.06Extension Set (2011) Please Read
- £87.30£38 over typicalshipping £3.40Extension Set (2011) World Challenge Fundraiser
- £122.18£73 over typicalshipping £7.08Extension Set (2011) Inc Mini Figures And Box
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.





























