- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- bryony84 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 850)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 30 June 2025
- Item location
- Fareham
private sellerlisted on 30 June 2025
Used LEGO Creator 7347 Highway Pickup
«Lego Creator 7347 Highway Pickup Truck - Vintage Rare Complete with Instructions»
What you pay in total
£55.03
£11 below the typical price of £66 (−17%)
The typical price comes from just 4 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 20:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- bryony84 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 850)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 30 June 2025
- Item location
- Fareham
All the offers4
Cheapest first. Typical price £66, shipping included.
- £55.03£11 under typicalshipping £3.38Truck Vintage Rare Complete with Instructions
- £65.26£1 under typicalfree shippingcomplete 3 in 1 PICK UP TRUCK set BOXED
- £66.64£1 over typicalshipping £6.653in1 Boxed With Instructions Retired Set
- £66.65£1 over typicalshipping £6.65Truck Set Complete Instructions Boxed
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.















