- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- coreybrand · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,165)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 16 June 2026
- Item location
- Rochdale
private sellerlisted on 16 June 2026
Used LEGO Creator 4996 Beach House
«LEGO Creator 4996 Beach House Building Set»
What you pay in total
£42.64
£10 below the typical price of £53 (−19%)
The typical price comes from just 6 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £2.94
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 18:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- coreybrand · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,165)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 16 June 2026
- Item location
- Rochdale
All the offers6
Cheapest first. Typical price £53, shipping included.
- £42.64£10 under typicalshipping £2.94Building Set
- £47.50£5 under typicalfree shipping3 in 1 100 Complete with instructions
- £50.88£2 under typicalshipping £3.383 IN 1 set 100 complete with box instruction
- £54.60£2 over typicalshipping £2.94
- £56.71£4 over typicalshipping £3.713-in-1 Set 2008 Retired
- £104.70£52 over typicalfree shipping6754
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

















