- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- get_6009 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 53)
- Delivery
- £3.71
- Listed on
- 29 March 2026
- Item location
- Bristol
private sellerlisted on 29 March 2026
Used LEGO Creator 4955 Big Rig
«LEGO CREATOR: Big Rig (4955) 3 in 1 kit with instructions»
What you pay in total
£31.21
£20 below the typical price of £51 (−39%)
The typical price comes from just 8 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.71
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 21:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- get_6009 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 53)
- Delivery
- £3.71
- Listed on
- 29 March 2026
- Item location
- Bristol
How much is a used LEGO Creator 4955 Big Rig worth?
Used LEGO Creator 4955 Big Rig: sellers typically ask £51.21 today. Half of them ask between £31.21 and £72.01, delivery included, across 8 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers8
Cheapest first. Typical price £51, shipping included.
- £31.21£20 under typicalshipping £3.713 in 1 kit with instructions
- £42.31£9 under typicalshipping £5.213-in-1 Vehicle Set 550 Pieces with Box
- £51.21at the typical priceshipping £3.713 In 1 Truck.100 Complete Used Very Good Condition
- £51.21at the typical priceshipping £3.713 In 1 Truck.100 Complete Used Very Good Condition
- £72.01£21 over typicalshipping £3.71Complete Set
- £79.97£29 over typicalshipping £4.993 in 1 Complete set with instructions
- £104.70£53 over typicalfree shipping3 in 1 Truck Set Boxed Complete with Instructions
Check before buying1
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.



















