- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- ev-3869 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 94)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 25 October 2026
- Item location
- Mansfield
private sellerlisted 4 days ago
Used LEGO 42063
«LEGO TECHNIC: BMW R 1200 GS Adventure (42063)»
What you pay in total
£43.08
£18 below the typical price of £61 (−30%)
The typical price comes from just 6 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 14:51; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- ev-3869 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 94)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 25 October 2026
- Item location
- Mansfield
All the offers6
Cheapest first. Typical price £61, shipping included.
- £43.08£18 under typicalshipping £3.38Technic bmw R 1200 GS adventure
- £45.43£15 under typicalshipping £5.21Technic bmw R 1200 GS adventure
- £60.23£1 under typicalshipping £3.3840th Ann Edition Technic BMW R 1200 GS Adventure 2-in-1 Complete
- £61.61£1 over typicalshipping £3.71TECHNIC BMW R 1200 GS Adventure 2 Models
- £68.30£7 over typicalfree shippingTechnic Set BMW R 1200 GS Adventure With Manual 100 Complete
- £156.40£95 over typicalshipping £4.90technic42063 BMW R 1200 GS Adventure
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

















