- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- kilm_0 · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 8,060)
- Delivery
- £3.95arrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 29 September 2026
- Item location
- Waltham Abbey
businesslisted 30 days ago
Used Withings ScanWatch
«Withings ScanWatch Hybrid Smart Watch - Model: HWA09 - 38mm - White & Gold»
What you pay in total
£113.94
£60 below the typical price of £174 (−35%)
The typical price comes from just 3 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.95
- Arrives
- 29 – 30 Oct
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 11:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- kilm_0 · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 8,060)
- Delivery
- £3.95arrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 29 September 2026
- Item location
- Waltham Abbey
All the offers4
Cheapest first. Typical price £174, shipping included.
- £113.94£60 under typicalshipping £3.95Hybrid Smart Watch Model HWA09 38mm White Gold
- £173.64at the typical priceshipping £3.65Hybrid Smartwatch with ECG Heart Rate and 42mm Black Bnib
- £209.99£36 over typicalfree shippingHybrid Smartwatch with ECG Heart Rate and 42mm Black Bnib
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.















