- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- quantum_diver · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 511)
- Delivery
- £5.15arrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 8 October 2026
- Item location
- Downpatrick
businesslisted 21 days ago
Used Seiko Pepsi Bezel Men's Watch - SKX009 Classic Automatic Diver Rubber Strap
«Seiko Pepsi Blue Men's Watch - SKX009 007 Automatic Diver 7S26 Mvnt New Strap»
What you pay in total
£204.15
£14 below the typical price of £218 (−6%)
The typical price comes from just 6 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £5.15
- Arrives
- 29 – 30 Oct
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 13:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- quantum_diver · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 511)
- Delivery
- £5.15arrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 8 October 2026
- Item location
- Downpatrick
All the offers6
Cheapest first. Typical price £218, shipping included.
- £204.15£14 under typicalshipping £5.15Blue 007 7S26 Mvnt New
- £204.99£13 under typicalshipping £9.99
- £211.69£7 under typicalshipping £6.70August 1997 Ghost 7S26A scuba
- £224.90£7 over typicalshipping £5.80Mostly Original 200m Divers
- £250.00£32 over typicalfree shipping
- £260.70£42 over typicalfree shipping
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

















