- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- chubbygorilla · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 12)
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Listed on
- 25 October 2026
- Item location
- Burntwood
private sellerlisted 4 days ago
Used Samsung Galaxy Watch 8 Classic
«Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic 46mm LTE 4G SM-L505F Black – Working»
What you pay in total
£182.26
£57 below the typical price of £239 (−24%)
The typical price comes from just 10 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £5.80
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 23:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- chubbygorilla · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 12)
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Listed on
- 25 October 2026
- Item location
- Burntwood
How much is a used Samsung Galaxy Watch 8 Classic worth?
Used Samsung Galaxy Watch 8 Classic: sellers typically ask £238.82 today. Half of them ask between £214.99 and £276.90, delivery included, across 10 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers12
Cheapest first. Typical price £239, shipping included.
- £182.26£57 under typicalshipping £5.80Watch8 46mm LTE 4G SM-L505F Black Working
- £193.70£45 under typicalshipping £5.80Watch8 46mm Silver with Black Silicone Band
- £214.99£24 under typicalfree shipping46mm 4G LTE AI Smart with Cushion Design
- £219.98£19 under typicalfree shipping2025 Black L500 Bluetooth WiFi GPS 46mm A 177A
- £231.94£7 under typicalshipping £11.95Watch8 BT 46mm (SM-L500) Black
- £245.70£7 over typicalshipping £5.80Watch8 46mm Silver Stainless Steel Rotating Bezel 32GB
- £261.94£23 over typicalshipping £11.95Watch8 4G 46mm SM-L505F Used Pristine Tested
- £276.90£38 over typicalshipping £5.80Watch8 46mm Silver White Leather Bluetooth/WiFi GPS
- £303.75£65 over typicalfree shippingWatch8 46mm Smartwatch Black Wear OS Bluetooth SM-L500
- £307.06£68 over typicalshipping £5.80White 46mm
Outside the comparison2
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.





















