- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- laura-janetownsend · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 826)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 30 September 2026
- Item location
- Grantham
private sellerlisted 29 days ago
Used Samsung Galaxy Fit3
What you pay in total
£23.38
£10 below the typical price of £33 (−30%)
The typical price comes from just 16 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 11:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- laura-janetownsend · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 826)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 30 September 2026
- Item location
- Grantham
How much is a used Samsung Galaxy Fit3 worth?
Used Samsung Galaxy Fit3: sellers typically ask £33.31 today. Half of them ask between £26.94 and £37.96, delivery included, across 16 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers21
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 21. Typical price £33, shipping included.
- £23.38£10 under typicalshipping £3.38
- £24.53£9 under typicalfree shippingBlack Model SM-R390 1.6in Fitness Tracker Smart Watch
- £24.98£8 under typicalfree shippingSmart Watch Fitness Tracker Health Monitoring Pink Gold B
- £26.94£6 under typicalfree shippingFit 3 Smart Watch Silver
- £29.95£3 under typicalfree shippingFit 3 SM-R390 Bluetooth Smart Sport Rose Wristband Very Good
- £29.99£3 under typicalfree shippingSmartwatch Fitness Tracker Pink
- £29.99£3 under typicalfree shippingSmart Watch Fitness Tracker Monitoring Black(scratches)
- £32.00£1 under typicalfree shipping40mm Smartwatch Pink Gold SM-R390NIDAEUB 2103437 2103437
- £34.62£1 over typicalshipping £2.72Pristine Fit 3 Pink
- £34.98£2 over typicalshipping £4.99Fit 3 Boxed Wifi SM-R390
- £35.28£2 over typicalshipping £3.38Smart Watch Fitness Tracker (Grey) Good condition
- £37.96£5 over typicalshipping £2.94Bluetooth (40mm)
- £39.99£7 over typicalfree shippingSmart Watch Fitness Tracker Health Monitoring Pink Gold
- £39.99£7 over typicalfree shippingSilver Smartwatch Fitness Tracker Heart Rate Sleep Monitor
- £40.04£7 over typicalshipping £2.94SM-R390 Fitness Tracker 101 Workouts modes AMOLED Screen
- £40.04£7 over typicalshipping £2.94Ggalaxy FIT 3 smart watch
Outside the comparison5
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
- £29.25defect statedshipping £4.25Fit 3 Smart Watch Grey SM-R390 Fitness Read Description*AI64
- £29.25defect statedshipping £4.25Fit 3 Smart Watch Grey SM-R390 Fitness Read Description*AI62
- £29.25defect statedshipping £4.25Fit 3 Smart Watch Grey SM-R390 Fitness Read Description*AI63
- £29.25defect statedshipping £4.25Fit 3 Smart Watch Grey SM-R390 Fitness Read Description*AI65
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































