- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- rosbeac5 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 27)
- Delivery
- £22.95arrives between 28 October and 29 October
- Listed on
- 19 September 2026
- Item location
- Burgess Hill
private sellerlisted on 19 September 2026
Used Omega Seamaster 42mm (2021) - Co-Axial Automatic Watch - Black Dial
«OMEGA Seamaster Diver 300M 42mm Black Dial Auto Rubber Strap Box & Papers»
What you pay in total
£3,172.95
£522 below the typical price of £3,695 (−14%)
The typical price comes from just 5 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £22.95
- Arrives
- 28 – 29 Oct
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 26 October at 23:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- rosbeac5 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 27)
- Delivery
- £22.95arrives between 28 October and 29 October
- Listed on
- 19 September 2026
- Item location
- Burgess Hill
All the offers5
Cheapest first. Typical price £3,695, shipping included.
- £3,172.95£522 under typicalshipping £22.95Diver 300M Auto Rubber Strap Box Papers
- £3,395.65£299 under typicalshipping £22.95300 professional 2020
- £3,695.00at the typical pricefree shipping
- £4,095.00£400 over typicalfree shipping300M Professional Diver Ref 210.32.42.20.01.001
- £4,104.55£410 over typicalshipping £22.95Diver 300m with Rubber strap Ref 210.32.42.20.01.001
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
















