- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- stereo-king · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 453)
- Delivery
- £4.54arrives between 30 October and 4 November
- Listed on
- 24 July 2024
- Item location
- Hinckley
private sellerlisted on 24 July 2024
Used Queen A Night at the Opera · Lp
«Queen - A Night At The Opera (LP, Album, Emb) - 3126675850»
What you pay in total
£34.18
£19 below the typical price of £54 (−35%)
111 offers, half between £35 and £74. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £4.54
- Arrives
- 30 Oct – 4 Nov
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 8:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- stereo-king · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 453)
- Delivery
- £4.54arrives between 30 October and 4 November
- Listed on
- 24 July 2024
- Item location
- Hinckley
How much is a used Queen A Night at the Opera · Lp worth?
Used Queen A Night at the Opera · Lp: sellers typically ask £53.63 today. Half of them ask between £34.99 and £73.98, delivery included, across 111 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
How much is a used vinyl record worth? Look at what other sellers ask
All the offers111
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 111. Typical price £54, shipping included.
- £34.18£19 under typicalshipping £4.54Album Emb) 3126675850
- £34.84£19 under typicalshipping £2.94Vinyl Record
- £34.95£19 under typicalfree shippingEmtc 103 yax 5063-3 5064-3 UK vg+/vg gatefold
- £34.98£19 under typicalfree shippingGatefold Album Vinyl Record 602547202697 Rock 70s
- £34.99£19 under typicalfree shippingAlbum RP Gat)
- £35.28£18 under typicalshipping £3.38Vinyl emtc 103 blairs embossed excellent vinyl
- £35.44£18 under typicalshipping £2.94Japanese Obi Lyric Sheet P10075E VG-/EX
- £36.05£18 under typicalfree shippingBohemian Rhapsody 1st UK Embossed Sleeve VG
- £36.60£17 under typicalshipping £4.70Album Emb) (Very Good (VG)) 3682120366
- £37.99£16 under typicalfree shippingAlbum RP Gat)
- £38.99£15 under typicalfree shippingAlbum RE)
- £39.99£14 under typicalshipping £4.992/-3 Blairs Press VG Vinyl Record EMTC 103 (R1)
- £40.04£14 under typicalshipping £2.94Vinyl
- £40.04£14 under typicalshipping £2.94Album Vinyl Record Mr Blair’s Etching UK
- £40.04£14 under typicalshipping £2.94EMTC 103
- £40.43£13 under typicalshipping £3.38UK 1ST press blairs VG vinyl record
- £40.47£13 under typicalshipping £3.3812 Vinyl Album Embossed Blairs YAX 5053/4
- £42.94£11 under typicalshipping £2.9411 Track Vinyl Rock Classic Rock
- £43.99£10 under typicalfree shippingAlbum RP Emb)
- £45.24£8 under typicalshipping £2.94Embossed First Press Vinyl Record
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































