- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- drvonsnarlsmusic · private seller99.8% positive (eBay feedback score: 3,746)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 5 October 2026
- Item location
- Liverpool
private sellerlisted 24 days ago
Used Led Zeppelin Physical Graffiti · Multilp
«LED Zeppelin Physical Graffiti Double LP Vinyl Record UK SSK89400 A/B/C/D EG»
What you pay in total
£49.40
£30 below the typical price of £79 (−38%)
29 offers, half between £54 and £100. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Seller
- private seller · 99.8% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 14:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- drvonsnarlsmusic · private seller99.8% positive (eBay feedback score: 3,746)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 5 October 2026
- Item location
- Liverpool
How much is a used Led Zeppelin Physical Graffiti · Multilp worth?
Used Led Zeppelin Physical Graffiti · Multilp: sellers typically ask £78.97 today. Half of them ask between £54.49 and £99.99, delivery included, across 29 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
How much is a used vinyl record worth? Look at what other sellers ask
All the offers29
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 29. Typical price £79, shipping included.
- £49.40£30 under typicalshipping £2.94Double LP Vinyl Record UK SSK89400 A/B/C/D EG
- £54.20£25 under typicalshipping £3.80(2xLP Album RE RM 180 LP Dlx RE 50t)
- £54.49£24 under typicalshipping £4.50LP Germany K 89 400 MISPRINT Vinyl VG Cover EX
- £56.30£23 under typicalshipping £3.80(2xLP Album RE) (Very Good Plus (VG+)) 4095
- £66.00£13 under typicalshipping £6.00Japanese swansong double vinyl LP record insert
- £66.00£13 under typicalshipping £6.00Japanese swansong vinyl 2LP record insert
- £67.94£11 under typicalshipping £2.94UK 2x LP Vinyl A3/B4/C1/D1 Swan Song SSK89400
- £70.00£9 under typicalfree shippingDouble LP Vinyl Album Die-Cut Sleeve Insert
- £72.71£6 under typicalshipping £3.38Double Vinyl LP Cut Out Sleeve Inner Slvs
- £77.94£1 under typicalshipping £2.94LP vinyl album K 89400 german 1st press 3/2/2/2
- £79.99£1 over typicalfree shipping2 LP vinyl 2SS-200 canadian 1ST press ex/ex
- £84.18£5 over typicalshipping £3.402XLP ssk 89400 A/1 B PF C D early press vg+/vg
- £86.00£7 over typicalshipping £6.00Japanese swansong vinyl 2LP record inserts poster
- £86.00£7 over typicalshipping £6.00Japanese swansong double vinyl LP record insert
- £96.74£18 over typicalshipping £3.3812 Vinyl Record Double LP
- £98.19£19 over typicalshipping £3.89Original Vinyl Double LP
- £98.30£19 over typicalfree shipping80s Two Misspellings 2-LP (D
- £99.99£21 over typicalfree shippingDouble LP Album VG Copy A1 B4 C2 D1 Complete
- £106.50£28 over typicalshipping £5.702xLP (Vinyl)
- £154.99£76 over typicalshipping £4.991st Press VG 2 x Vinyl LP Record SSK89400 (M1)
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































