- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- berki-9766 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,240)
- Delivery
- £2.94arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 16 February 2023
- Item location
- Barnstaple
private sellerlisted on 16 February 2023
Used Kraftwerk Autobahn · Lp
«Kraftwerk - Autobahn - LP RARE Embossed cover - "Bilbo" variant 3 - VG»
What you pay in total
£34.84
£20 below the typical price of £55 (−36%)
49 offers, half between £40 and £71. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Arrives
- 30 – 31 Oct
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 11:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- berki-9766 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,240)
- Delivery
- £2.94arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 16 February 2023
- Item location
- Barnstaple
How much is a used Kraftwerk Autobahn · Lp worth?
Used Kraftwerk Autobahn · Lp: sellers typically ask £54.99 today. Half of them ask between £40.00 and £71.49, delivery included, across 49 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
How much is a used vinyl record worth? Look at what other sellers ask
All the offers49
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 49. Typical price £55, shipping included.
- £34.84£20 under typicalshipping £2.94RARE Embossed cover Bilbo variant 3 VG
- £34.86£20 under typicalshipping £2.9612 First Press Made In Uk Vinyl
- £34.95£20 under typicalfree shippingvinyl UK Vertigo Embossed Sleeve Spaceship Label VG+/VG
- £37.88£17 under typicalfree shippingFrench Black Vinyl 6305 231
- £38.49£17 under typicalshipping £5.50(VG-/VG-)
- £39.44£16 under typicalshipping £3.38Vinyl 12 First Press Embossed VIRTIGO
- £40.00£15 under typicalfree shippingA-1 B-1 Reissue Album Vinyl Record EJ 24 0070 1 EX/VG
- £40.48£15 under typicalshipping £3.38UK first press Vertigo Vinyl Embossed cover
- £40.55£14 under typicalshipping £3.80Album RE) (Near Mint (NM or M-)) 3916737082
- £42.49£13 under typicalshipping £5.50(EX/VG+)
- £43.60£11 under typicalshipping £3.38Bilbo Vinyl Record Album 6360 620 n/mint vinyl
- £43.89£11 under typicalfree shippingBlue Vinyl vinyl record UK
- £43.90£11 under typicalfree shipping1st VG UK vinyl album record 6360620
- £44.00£11 under typicalfree shipping1Y//1 2Y//1 Embossed Sleeve Album Vinyl Record EX/EX
- £45.68£9 under typicalshipping £3.38rare matte sleeve
- £49.20£6 under typicalshipping £5.20(Vinyl)
- £52.20£3 under typicalshipping £4.95クラフトワーク アウトバーン (Vinyl)
- £52.45£3 under typicalshipping £5.20アウトバーン (Vinyl)
- £54.99at the typical priceshipping £4.99Bilbo 1st Press Very Good Vinyl Record Album 6360 620
- £55.49£1 over typicalfree shippingAlbum RE)
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































