- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- stickyfingersrecords · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 113)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 12 October 2026
private sellerlisted 17 days ago
Used David Bowie Ziggy Stardust · Lp
«David Bowie - Ziggy Stardust (Vinyl Record LP Reissue Black)»
What you pay in total
£20.60
£13 below the typical price of £33 (−39%)
The typical price comes from just 7 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 29 October at 0:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- stickyfingersrecords · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 113)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 12 October 2026
All the offers8
Cheapest first. Typical price £33, shipping included.
- £20.60£13 under typicalshipping £3.38(Vinyl Record Reissue Black)
- £26.37£7 under typicalshipping £3.38Vinyl DBZS 50 half speed master EX
- £29.64£4 under typicalshipping £2.94UK vinyl pounda TA1PE A-1T/B-1T rca green
- £33.15at the typical priceshipping £3.38Reissue vinyl record
- £57.94£25 over typicalshipping £2.94Vinyl
- £65.00£32 over typicalshipping £5.00Ex-/ex vinyl first pressing UK lyric inner
- £131.92£99 over typicalshipping £3.92(UK Early Pressing Vinyl In Near Mint Condition)
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.



















