- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- jonathaastbur0 · private seller99.8% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,397)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 20 June 2026
- Item location
- Guildford
private sellerlisted on 20 June 2026
Used Daft Punk Random Access Memories · Multilp
«Daft Punk Random Access Memories Vinyl 12 Album Record (Columbia) 2 x Lp VG»
What you pay in total
£36.91
£24 below the typical price of £61 (−40%)
The typical price comes from just 8 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £2.94
- Seller
- private seller · 99.8% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 8:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- jonathaastbur0 · private seller99.8% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,397)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 20 June 2026
- Item location
- Guildford
How much is a used Daft Punk Random Access Memories · Multilp worth?
Used Daft Punk Random Access Memories · Multilp: sellers typically ask £60.52 today. Half of them ask between £36.91 and £67.30, delivery included, across 8 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
How much is a used vinyl record worth? Look at what other sellers ask
All the offers8
Cheapest first. Typical price £61, shipping included.
- £36.91£24 under typicalshipping £2.94Vinyl 12 Album Record (Columbia) 2 x Lp VG
- £40.48£20 under typicalshipping £3.382LP Vinyl Album Columbia 88883716861 Get Lucky
- £55.00£6 under typicalfree shipping10TH anniversary EDITION/180G/3LP
- £66.04£6 over typicalshipping £2.94(Columbia) 2LP Vinyl 12 LP
- £67.30£7 over typicalshipping £4.20180gm Double Vinyl Rare
- £76.03£16 over typicalshipping £5.70(Drumless Edition) 2xLP (Vinyl)
- £92.99£32 over typicalfree shipping(2xLP Album 180)
Check before buying1
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.



















