- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- hanging_garden_records · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 3,381)
- Delivery
- £3.89arrives between 31 October and 4 November
- Listed on
- 22 September 2026
- Item location
- Windsor
private sellerlisted on 22 September 2026
Used Daft Punk Discovery · Multilp · 2001
«Daft Punk Discovery Gatefold Double 12" Vinyl LP 2001 Virgin Records V2940»
What you pay in total
£87.78
£25 below the typical price of £112 (−22%)
The typical price comes from just 4 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.89
- Arrives
- 31 Oct – 4 Nov
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 29 October at 8:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- hanging_garden_records · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 3,381)
- Delivery
- £3.89arrives between 31 October and 4 November
- Listed on
- 22 September 2026
- Item location
- Windsor
All the offers4
Cheapest first. Typical price £112, shipping included.
- £87.78£25 under typicalshipping £3.89Gatefold Double 12 Vinyl LP Virgin Records V2940
- £94.30£18 under typicalfree shipping2 X LP rare UK promo virgin 1st press VX2940 VG
- £130.40£18 over typicalshipping £4.90Double vinyl LP album V2940 europe 1ST press ex/ex
- £161.22£49 over typicalshipping £4.52(2 x lp) RARE UK promo (VX2940 724381008812)
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.















