- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- avishe_3235 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 8)
- Delivery
- £5.88arrives between 4 November and 6 November
- Listed on
- 18 September 2026
- Item location
- Twickenham
private sellerlisted on 18 September 2026
Used Head Gravity MP
«Head Gravity MP L G3 Tennis Racket G3 Fantastic Comfort & Feel»
What you pay in total
£79.38
£25 below the typical price of £104 (−24%)
The typical price comes from just 4 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £5.88
- Arrives
- 4 – 6 Nov
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 29 October at 1:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- avishe_3235 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 8)
- Delivery
- £5.88arrives between 4 November and 6 November
- Listed on
- 18 September 2026
- Item location
- Twickenham
All the offers4
Cheapest first. Typical price £104, shipping included.
- £79.38£25 under typicalshipping £5.88L G3 Tennis Racket G3 Fantastic Comfort Feel
- £94.98£9 under typicalshipping £5.88Auxetic Adult Tennis Racket G3 Grip 645 cm² Size Unstrung
- £113.13£9 over typicalshipping £13.63L 2023 Auxetic Tennis Racket Grip 3 G3 280g Good Condition
- £130.40£26 over typicalshipping £4.90L 500 Tennis Racket 2025 Grip Size 3
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.















