- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- harlesal_0 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 90)
- Delivery
- £3.65arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 13 July 2026
- Item location
- London
private sellerlisted on 13 July 2026
Used Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 · 256GB
«Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 7 256GB Blue Shadow Unlocked Dual SIM Folding Phone»
What you pay in total
£723.33
£157 below the typical price of £881 (−18%)
The typical price comes from just 14 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.65
- Arrives
- 30 – 31 Oct
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 5:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- harlesal_0 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 90)
- Delivery
- £3.65arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 13 July 2026
- Item location
- London
How much is a used Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 · 256GB worth?
Used Samsung Galaxy Z Fold7 · 256GB: sellers typically ask £880.55 today. Half of them ask between £783.65 and £977.45, delivery included, across 14 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers21
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 21. Typical price £881, shipping included.
- £723.33£157 under typicalshipping £3.65Fold 7 Blue Shadow Unlocked Dual SIM Folding Phone
- £724.33£156 under typicalshipping £4.65Fold 7 256GB/Unlocked Blue
- £770.00£111 under typicalfree shipping5G Foldable Smartphone Unlocked Jetblack A Grade
- £783.65£97 under typicalshipping £11.95Fold 7
- £783.65£97 under typicalshipping £11.95Fold 7 Blue Unlocked Smartphone
- £855.05£26 under typicalshipping £11.955G 5 Foldable Smartphone Unlocked Jetblack
- £875.45£5 under typicalshipping £11.95Black Unlocked
- £885.65£5 over typicalshipping £11.95Fold 7 Black Unlocked
- £949.99£69 over typicalfree shippingFold 7 5G 8 Foldable Smartphone Unlocked Jetblack
- £975.70£95 over typicalfree shippingFold 7 Unlocked Black Used Condition
- £977.45£97 over typicalshipping £11.95Fold 7 Jet Black Unlocked
- £1,037.63£157 over typicalshipping £11.95fold 7 256
- £1,049.95£169 over typicalfree shippingFold8 (Unlocked) Fantastic Condition 100 BH
- £1,241.95£361 over typicalshipping £11.25Fold 7 Black Unlocked Smartphone
Outside the comparison7
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
- £966.99£86 over typicalfree shipping512GB 1TB Black Blue Mint Silver Very Good
- £997.99£117 over typicalfree shippingUnlocked Jetblack Excellent Condition
- £999.69£119 over typicalfree shipping5G 5 Foldable Smartphone Unlocked Jetblack B
- £999.69£119 over typicalfree shipping5G 5 Foldable Smartphone Unlocked Jetblack B
- £1,049.00£168 over typicalfree shippingFold 7 Jet Black Excellent Condition Warranty Unlocked
- £1,069.00£188 over typicalfree shippingFold 7 Jet Black Excellent Condition Warranty Unlocked
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.






























