- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- trus_8843 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 10 May 2026
- Item location
- Bourne
private sellerlisted on 10 May 2026
Used Samsung Galaxy S8 · 64GB
«Samsung Galaxy S8 64GB, Black, Unlocked»
What you pay in total
£45.24
£24 below the typical price of £69 (−35%)
21 offers, half between £60 and £85. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 7:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- trus_8843 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 10 May 2026
- Item location
- Bourne
How much is a used Samsung Galaxy S8 · 64GB worth?
Used Samsung Galaxy S8 · 64GB: sellers typically ask £68.99 today. Half of them ask between £59.95 and £84.99, delivery included, across 21 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers29
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 29. Typical price £69, shipping included.
- £45.24£24 under typicalshipping £2.94Black Unlocked
- £50.44£19 under typicalshipping £2.94Orchard Grey
- £55.64£13 under typicalshipping £2.94
- £59.95£9 under typicalfree shippingSM-950F Pink Unlocked Excellent
- £59.99£9 under typicalfree shipping(Uncocked) Smartphone
- £63.10£6 under typicalfree shippingS8,64GB color orchid gray battery 81
- £63.10£6 under typicalfree shippingSM-G950F Midnight Black (Unlocked)
- £64.85£4 under typicalfree shippingSmartphone SM-G950F 5.8 AMOLD 12MP 4K Camera Android
- £68.99at the typical pricefree shippingSM-G950F Unlocked android phone colours Grade A
- £71.24£2 over typicalshipping £2.94Unlocked Smartphone A1 Condition
- £74.99£6 over typicalfree shippingUnlocked All Colours 4G Android Smart Phone Grade A Good
- £74.99£6 over typicalfree shippingSM-G950F Unlocked android phone colours Grade A Condition
- £77.89£9 over typicalfree shippingUnlocked All Colour 4G Android Smart Phone Grade A
- £84.99£16 over typicalfree shippingG950 G950F Smartphone Very Good Condition
- £88.99£20 over typicalfree shippingSM-G950F Various Colours Grade A
- £89.99£21 over typicalfree shippingUK model Unlocked Warranty
- £108.08£39 over typicalshipping £3.38Black Unlocked
- £134.99£66 over typicalfree shippingGrade A Unlocked Smartphone All Colours SM-G950 Warranty
- £630.65£562 over typicalshipping £11.95Unlocked Smartphone
Check before buying2
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.






























