- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- mohatou-324 · private seller99.1% positive (eBay feedback score: 111)
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Listed on
- 28 August 2026
- Item location
- Derby
private sellerlisted on 28 August 2026
Used Samsung Galaxy S24 · 128GB
«Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB Onyx Black Unlocked Smartphone»
What you pay in total
£214.50
£103 below the typical price of £318 (−32%)
38 offers, half between £298 and £361. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Seller
- private seller · 99.1% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 16:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- mohatou-324 · private seller99.1% positive (eBay feedback score: 111)
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Listed on
- 28 August 2026
- Item location
- Derby
How much is a used Samsung Galaxy S24 · 128GB worth?
Used Samsung Galaxy S24 · 128GB: sellers typically ask £317.98 today. Half of them ask between £297.70 and £360.95, delivery included, across 38 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers84
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 84. Typical price £318, shipping included.
- £214.50£103 under typicalshipping £5.80Onyx Black Unlocked Smartphone
- £219.95£98 under typicalfree shippingFE 5G Android Smartphone Black BH 99 (C+)
- £229.99£88 under typicalfree shippingSM-S921B/DS Grey Unlocked 6.2in 50MP 5G 8GB
- £249.00£69 under typicalfree shipping
- £249.00£69 under typicalfree shippingOnyx Black Unlocked Grade B
- £256.10£62 under typicalshipping £5.80Dual Sim Onyx Black 98%BH Unlocked
- £269.00£49 under typicalfree shipping
- £279.00£39 under typicalfree shippingAndroid Smartphone Black 5G Unlocked 100 BatteryHealth
- £295.75£22 under typicalshipping £10.758GB/128GB Excellent Used Condition Unlocked
- £297.70£20 under typicalshipping £5.80Silver Unlocked Dual SIM Phone SM-S921B/DS
- £297.70£20 under typicalshipping £5.80Onyx Black Unlocked
- £298.00£20 under typicalfree shippingFE 5G 6.7 Smartphone Unlocked Android Dual-SIM Black
- £299.00£19 under typicalfree shippingAmber Yellow Dual SIM
- £299.00£19 under typicalfree shipping
- £300.22£18 under typicalfree shippingCobalt Violet Unlocked
- £301.00£17 under typicalfree shipping5G 8GB Unlocked Android Smartphone Black
- £304.80£13 under typicalshipping £5.805G (Amber Yellow Dual-SIM Unlocked Pristine)
- £308.10£10 under typicalshipping £5.80Cobalt Violet Unlocked 5G Smartphone SM-S921B/DS
- £317.46£1 under typicalshipping £5.80Unlocked Excellent Condition
- £318.50£1 over typicalshipping £5.80Onyx Black Unlocked Dual SIM Excellent Condition 5G
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.





























