- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- chrissie_g · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 127)
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Listed on
- 11 October 2026
- Item location
- Mansfield
private sellerlisted 17 days ago
Used Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra · 128GB
«Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 128GB Burgundy – 8GB RAM – Camera Focus Fault»
What you pay in total
£183.29
£104 below the typical price of £287 (−36%)
68 offers, half between £240 and £337. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 23:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- chrissie_g · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 127)
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Listed on
- 11 October 2026
- Item location
- Mansfield
How much is a used Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra · 128GB worth?
Used Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra · 128GB: sellers typically ask £286.99 today. Half of them ask between £240.00 and £336.95, delivery included, across 68 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers100
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 100. Typical price £287, shipping included.
- £183.29£104 under typicalshipping £5.80Burgundy 8GB RAM Camera Focus Fault
- £199.00£88 under typicalfree shipping
- £209.00£78 under typicalfree shipping
- £212.20£75 under typicalshipping £5.80Black 8GB RAM Smartphone Handset Only
- £215.40£72 under typicalshipping £6.70Black
- £216.70£70 under typicalshipping £6.70Black Unlocked
- £219.00£68 under typicalfree shippingSM-S908B/DS Graphite (Unlocked)
- £219.00£68 under typicalfree shippingSM-S908B/DS Burgundy (Unlocked)
- £219.00£68 under typicalfree shippingSM-S908B/DS Green (Unlocked)
- £229.00£58 under typicalfree shippingSM-S908B/DS Black (Unlocked)
- £229.99£57 under typicalfree shipping5G Burgundy (FHS92728)
- £235.16£52 under typicalshipping £6.70Unlocked Smartphone With Warranty
- £238.90£48 under typicalshipping £3.95Black Phone US Version GOOD CONDITION
- £240.00£47 under typicalfree shippingS908B Black
- £245.70£41 under typicalshipping £5.80black S908U Accessories no s pen read
- £249.99£37 under typicalfree shippingBlack Unlocked Good Condition
- £250.00£37 under typicalfree shipping5G 8GB RAM Black Unlocked Very Good Condition
- £251.15£36 under typicalshipping £11.25
- £251.94£35 under typicalshipping £5.808GB ram 108MP burgundy SM-S908B/DS
- £252.84£34 under typicalshipping £6.705G dual sim amazing condition
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.





























