- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- hus1987s · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 17)
- Delivery
- £3.92
- Listed on
- 19 August 2026
- Item location
- Romford
private sellerlisted on 19 August 2026
Used Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra · 128GB
«Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra 128GB Black Bar Style Smartphone»
What you pay in total
£145.02
£90 below the typical price of £235 (−38%)
45 offers, half between £205 and £315. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.92
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 0:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- hus1987s · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 17)
- Delivery
- £3.92
- Listed on
- 19 August 2026
- Item location
- Romford
How much is a used Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra · 128GB worth?
Used Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra · 128GB: sellers typically ask £235.00 today. Half of them ask between £205.00 and £314.99, delivery included, across 45 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers72
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 72. Typical price £235, shipping included.
- £145.02£90 under typicalshipping £3.92Black Bar Style Smartphone
- £179.00£56 under typicalfree shipping
- £189.00£46 under typicalfree shipping
- £194.99£40 under typicalfree shipping5G (Dual SIM) Black (Unlocked) Grade C
- £199.98£35 under typicalshipping £9.99Mobile g049100371459
- £199.99£35 under typicalfree shipping5G Unlocked 12GB RAM 6.8in Silver Good Condition
- £203.50£32 under typicalfree shipping5G black Excellent condition accessories
- £203.99£31 under typicalfree shipping5G (Dual SIM) Black (Unlocked) Smartphone
- £204.10£31 under typicalshipping £5.80
- £205.00£30 under typicalshipping £6.705g unlocked stunning screen never been opened
- £209.00£26 under typicalfree shipping
- £209.30£26 under typicalshipping £5.805G Smartphone Unlocked
- £210.99£24 under typicalfree shipping5G SM-G998B 128/256GB Black/Silver Unlocked/EE GRADE C
- £214.50£21 under typicalshipping £5.805G Enterprise Edition Black Unlocked 12GB RAM
- £219.10£16 under typicalfree shipping5g Unlocked Excellent A accessories
- £219.95£15 under typicalfree shipping256GB 5G Black Smartphone Unlocked
- £221.49£14 under typicalfree shipping5G SM-G998B Black/Silver Unlocked/EE VERY GOOD
- £226.70£8 under typicalshipping £6.705G Smartphone Phantom Black Unlocked
- £229.00£6 under typicalfree shipping5G 12GB RAM phantom black Factory Unlocked
- £234.90at the typical pricefree shipping5G Unlocked SIM Free Smartphone Used Excellent
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.




























