- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- benlawers1214100% positive (eBay feedback score: 379)
- Delivery
- £3.38
Used Samsung Galaxy A50 · 128GB
«Samsung Galaxy A50 - 128GB - Black (Unlocked) (Dual SIM)»
What you pay in total
£65.44
£25 below the typical price of £90 (−28%)
40 offers, half between £75 and £103. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- 100% positive
Offer read on 26 October at 14:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- benlawers1214100% positive (eBay feedback score: 379)
- Delivery
- £3.38
How much is a used Samsung Galaxy A50 · 128GB worth?
Used Samsung Galaxy A50 · 128GB: sellers typically ask £89.99 today. Half of them ask between £74.99 and £103.39, delivery included, across 40 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers53
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 53. Typical price £90, shipping included.
- £65.44£25 under typicalshipping £3.38Black (Unlocked) (Dual SIM)
- £66.04£24 under typicalshipping £2.94Black (Unlocked) (Dual SIM)
- £67.99£22 under typicalfree shippingUnlocked 4G Android Smartphone Grade B Good CONDITION
- £69.99£20 under typicalfree shippingMulticoloured (Unlocked) Generic Damage Grade C EI1403
- £71.24£19 under typicalshipping £2.94Blue Unlocked Smartphone vgc
- £72.99£17 under typicalfree shippingSmartphone Black Dual SIM Sim Free Android SM-A505FN/DS
- £74.95£15 under typicalfree shippingSmartphone White Unlocked Android 4G Mobile SM-A505F
- £74.99£15 under typicalfree shipping(Dual SIM) Black (Unlocked) Smartphone
- £74.99£15 under typicalfree shippingAndroid smartphone mobile unlocked black SM-A505FN/DS
- £79.99£10 under typicalfree shippingVarious Color Unlocked Smartphone Grade A Condition
- £79.99£10 under typicalfree shipping(Dual SIM) Black (Unlocked) Smartphone
- £79.99£10 under typicalfree shipping6.4 128GB+4GB RAM Unlocked Mobile Phone very good
- £79.99£10 under typicalfree shippingDual SIM Black****(H)
- £79.99£10 under typicalfree shipping4GB/128GB 4G LTE 6.4 NFC Unlocked Android Smartphone Black
- £79.99£10 under typicalfree shippingBlack SM-A505FN Android Smart Phone 6M Warranty
- £79.99£10 under typicalfree shippingGREY Unlocked Smartphone Grade A Condition
- £87.28£3 under typicalshipping £3.384GB Black Dual SIM 25MP Android Unlocked with 93 BH
- £89.99at the typical pricefree shipping(Dual SIM) Orange (Unlocked) Smartphone
- £89.99at the typical pricefree shipping2019 Dual SIM Black (H)
- £89.99at the typical pricefree shippingWhite 6GB RAM 25MP Camera Excellent Condition
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.





























