- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- mobile4you95 · business99.7% positive (eBay feedback score: 3,141)
- Delivery
- £5.35arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 30 September 2025
- Item location
- Runcorn
businesslisted on 30 September 2025
Used Samsung Galaxy A34 5G · 128GB
«Samsung Galaxy A34 5G Unlocked Smartphone 128GB Graphite Black Nice Condition»
What you pay in total
£104.35
£29 below the typical price of £133 (−22%)
The typical price comes from just 9 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £5.35
- Arrives
- 30 – 31 Oct
- Seller
- business · 99.7% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 14:51; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- mobile4you95 · business99.7% positive (eBay feedback score: 3,141)
- Delivery
- £5.35arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 30 September 2025
- Item location
- Runcorn
How much is a used Samsung Galaxy A34 5G · 128GB worth?
Used Samsung Galaxy A34 5G · 128GB: sellers typically ask £133.49 today. Half of them ask between £125.50 and £204.99, delivery included, across 9 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers20
Cheapest first. Typical price £133, shipping included.
- £104.35£29 under typicalshipping £5.35Unlocked Smartphone Graphite Black Nice Condition
- £124.99£9 under typicalfree shipping6GB RAM storage 6.6 display smart phone black
- £125.50£8 under typicalfree shippingdual sim 5000mah battery
- £130.02£3 under typicalshipping £4.52Yellow Unlocked Dual SIM 6GB RAM 48MP SM-A346B
- £133.49at the typical priceshipping £3.49Unlocked unboxed
- £143.49£10 over typicalshipping £3.49Black unboxed
- £204.99£72 over typicalfree shippingSmartphone Silver Unlocked Excellent-Grade A
- £235.30£102 over typicalshipping £5.80(Dual SIM) Awesome Violet (Unlocked) Smartphone
- £245.18£112 over typicalshipping £10.48Awesome Graphite (Unlocked)
Outside the comparison11
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
- £109.99£24 under typicalfree shippingUnlocked Good Condition Black
- £118.99£15 under typicalfree shippingBlack Good Condition Unlocked
- £119.99£14 under typicalfree shippingUnlocked Very Good Condition Black
- £129.99£4 under typicalfree shippingUnlocked Excellent Condition Black
- £141.10 shipping not statedAwesome Graphite Unlocked Smartphone
- £154.99£22 over typicalfree shippingBlack Smartphone Unlocked Android Mobile SM-A105F
- £167.99£35 over typicalfree shippingAwesome Graphite Unlocked (International Model) Used Good
- £189.00£56 over typicalfree shipping6GB Dual SIM Awesome Lime Unlocked Smartphone (International Model) Used Very Good
- £195.65£62 over typicalfree shippingAwesome Black REFURB-C
- £195.65£62 over typicalfree shippingAwesome Violet REFURB-C
- £195.65£62 over typicalfree shippingAwesome Lime REFURB-C
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.



























