- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- samehnd_0 · private seller97.8% positive (eBay feedback score: 628)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 24 September 2026
- Item location
- Southall
private sellerlisted on 24 September 2026
Used Samsung Galaxy A13 5G · 64GB
«Samsung Galaxy A13 5G- 64GB Unlocked Phone Black Colour Pristine Condition A++»
What you pay in total
£71.24
£19 below the typical price of £90 (−21%)
The typical price comes from just 4 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £2.94
- Seller
- private seller · 97.8% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 16:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- samehnd_0 · private seller97.8% positive (eBay feedback score: 628)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 24 September 2026
- Item location
- Southall
All the offers9
Cheapest first. Typical price £90, shipping included.
- £71.24£19 under typicalshipping £2.94Unlocked Phone Black Colour Pristine Condition A
- £89.99at the typical pricefree shippingSM-A136B/DSN Dual Black 1 YEAR Warranty
- £89.99at the typical pricefree shippingDual SIM Unlocked Black
- £89.99at the typical pricefree shippingUnlocked Black Very Good DUAL SIM
Outside the comparison5
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
- £55.64defect statedshipping £2.94Unlocked Smartphone Cracked Screen Work Fine
- £85.00£5 under typicalfree shippingSM-A136B/DSN Dual Black Grade C UK 1Y Warranty seller
- £95.00£5 over typicalfree shippingSM-A136B/DSN Dual Black Grade B UK 1Y Warranty seller
- £114.39£24 over typicalfree shippingAwesome Black Unlocked Good Condition
- £129.13£39 over typicalfree shippingBlack refurb-c
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.



















