- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- sefar36081 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 518)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 27 October 2026
- Item location
- Wolverhampton
private sellerlisted 2 days ago
Used Samsung Galaxy A12 · 64GB
«Samsung A12 64GB Unlocked Smartphone Dual SIM, Black»
What you pay in total
£43.60
£28 below the typical price of £72 (−39%)
139 offers, half between £64 and £80. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 11:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- sefar36081 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 518)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 27 October 2026
- Item location
- Wolverhampton
How much is a used Samsung Galaxy A12 · 64GB worth?
Used Samsung Galaxy A12 · 64GB: sellers typically ask £72.00 today. Half of them ask between £63.72 and £80.00, delivery included, across 139 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers177
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 177. Typical price £72, shipping included.
- £43.60£28 under typicalshipping £3.38Unlocked Smartphone Dual SIM Black
- £45.24£27 under typicalshipping £2.94
- £50.01£22 under typicalfree shippingSM-A125F/DSN Black (Unlocked) (Dual SIM)
- £50.44£22 under typicalshipping £2.946.65in Unlocked Android Black SM-A125F/DSN
- £51.66£20 under typicalfree shipping6.5 Display 48MP Camera Black Unlocked Dual SIM
- £51.99£20 under typicalfree shippingBlack Unlocked Dual Sim 4GB RAM 6.5 Android Smartphone
- £52.38£20 under typicalshipping £2.94Unlocked
- £54.99£17 under typicalfree shippingA125F┃64GB 4GB┃Black┃Unlocked
- £55.00£17 under typicalfree shippingUnlocked Black BODY ONLY
- £55.63£16 under typicalshipping £2.94SM-A125F 32GB Black (Unlocked Dual SIM) Good Condition
- £55.64£16 under typicalshipping £2.94Black Unlocked Restored Screen Sim Free Dual Sim
- £55.64£16 under typicalshipping £2.94SM-A125F/DSN Black (Unlocked) (Dual SIM)
- £55.64£16 under typicalshipping £2.946.5 Display Blue Unlocked Smartphone
- £55.64£16 under typicalshipping £2.94Black Unlocked Original Display Good Condition
- £55.90£16 under typicalshipping £2.946.5 Display Black Unlocked Dual SIM Good Condition
- £56.08£16 under typicalshipping £3.38SM-A127F/DSN,64GB,color black,dual SIM,unlocked,android
- £57.12£15 under typicalshipping £3.38SM-A125F/DSN Black 6.5in Unlocked Android 4G Used
- £58.16£14 under typicalshipping £3.38SM-A125F/DSN Black 6.5in Unlocked Android 4G Used
- £59.00£13 under typicalfree shippingSM-A127F Blue (Unlocked) (Dual SIM)
- £59.72£12 under typicalshipping £3.38Black Unlocked Android Phone 32GB 6.5 48MP Quad Camera
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































