- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- thecashisking · business99.2% positive (eBay feedback score: 7,369)
- Delivery
- £3.49arrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 22 October 2026
- Item location
- Glasgow
businesslisted 7 days ago
Used Samsung Galaxy A06 · 64GB
«SAMSUNG GALAXY A06 64GB BLUE UNLOCKED UNBOXED»
What you pay in total
£73.49
£19 below the typical price of £92 (−21%)
The typical price comes from just 6 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.49
- Arrives
- 29 – 30 Oct
- Seller
- business · 99.2% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 14:51; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- thecashisking · business99.2% positive (eBay feedback score: 7,369)
- Delivery
- £3.49arrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 22 October 2026
- Item location
- Glasgow
All the offers7
Cheapest first. Typical price £92, shipping included.
- £73.49£19 under typicalshipping £3.49Blue unlocked unboxed
- £76.44£16 under typicalshipping £2.944G Dual-SIM Unlocked Smartphone
- £87.28£5 under typicalshipping £3.384G Dual-SIM Unlocked Smartphone UK
- £97.68£5 over typicalshipping £3.384GB RAM Light Blue Dual SIM Android 50MP SM-A065F/DS
- £105.99£14 over typicalshipping £6.00Light Blue (Unlocked)
- £136.95£44 over typicalshipping £7.955G Black (Unlocked)
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.


















