- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- jm_vanta · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 5,980)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 9 October 2026
- Item location
- Bradford
businesslisted 20 days ago
Used Google Pixel 9 Pro XL · 256GB
«Google Pixel 9 Pro XL - 256 GB - Porcelain (Unlocked)»
What you pay in total
£365.00
£117 below the typical price of £482 (−24%)
The typical price comes from just 12 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- included
- Arrives
- 29 – 30 Oct
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 20:05; it may have changed since.
What the seller says
Unlocked to any networks.
As written on eBay
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- jm_vanta · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 5,980)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 9 October 2026
- Item location
- Bradford
How much is a used Google Pixel 9 Pro XL · 256GB worth?
Used Google Pixel 9 Pro XL · 256GB: sellers typically ask £482.24 today. Half of them ask between £404.40 and £499.99, delivery included, across 12 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers20
Cheapest first. Typical price £482, shipping included.
- £365.00£117 under typicalfree shippingPorcelain (Unlocked)
- £399.99£82 under typicalfree shippingUnlocked
- £404.40£78 under typicalshipping £5.0016gb 256
- £413.00£69 under typicalshipping £8.00Obsidian (Unlocked)
- £426.65£56 under typicalshipping £11.95Unlocked Black 48MP Android Smartphone
- £477.65£5 under typicalshipping £11.95Smartphone Rose Quartz Unlocked
- £486.83£5 over typicalshipping £11.95
- £498.99£17 over typicalfree shippingSize Obsidian Unlocked Good Condition
- £499.99£18 over typicalfree shippingPhone Unlocked BLACK🔥Grade A
- £645.94£164 over typicalshipping £6.84
- £650.00£168 over typicalfree shippingObsidian Black Unlocked-GRADE A
- £676.54£194 over typicalshipping £6.84Smartphone Unlocked Procelain
Outside the comparison8
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
- £436.79£45 under typicalfree shipping128G 1TB Obsidian Hazel Rose Porcelain Good
- £473.19£9 under typicalfree shippingUnlocked Porcelain Good Condition
- £488.79£7 over typicalfree shipping128G 1TB Obsidian Hazel Rose Porcelain Very Good
- £499.99£18 over typicalfree shipping5G Unlocked AI Smartphone Mobile Phone Rose
- £659.00£177 over typicalfree shipping5G dual sim rose quartz pink 16GB ram very good
- £669.99£188 over typicalfree shippingSize Obsidian Unlocked Excellent Condition
- £709.00£227 over typicalfree shipping5G dual sim rose quartz pink 16GB ram pristine
- £917.24£435 over typicalfree shippingMobile Phone 6.8 AI 5G SIM Free 16GB Obsidian
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.





























