- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- macrzadk0 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 126)
- Delivery
- £6.70
- Listed on
- 27 October 2026
- Item location
- Birmingham
private sellerlisted 2 days ago
Used Google Pixel 9 Pro XL · 128GB
«Google Pixel 9 Pro XL - 128GB - Obsidian black (Unlocked) - Good Condition!»
What you pay in total
£314.20
£123 below the typical price of £437 (−28%)
The typical price comes from just 17 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £6.70
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 22:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- macrzadk0 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 126)
- Delivery
- £6.70
- Listed on
- 27 October 2026
- Item location
- Birmingham
How much is a used Google Pixel 9 Pro XL · 128GB worth?
Used Google Pixel 9 Pro XL · 128GB: sellers typically ask £436.85 today. Half of them ask between £347.86 and £601.85, delivery included, across 17 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers24
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 24. Typical price £437, shipping included.
- £314.20£123 under typicalshipping £6.70Obsidian black (Unlocked) Good Condition
- £319.00£118 under typicalfree shippingUnlocked Various Colours Smartphone Mobile Phone Average
- £319.40£117 under typicalshipping £6.70Obsidian black Infinity X Custom ROM
- £336.75£100 under typicalshipping £3.65Great Condition BoxedFastPost Unlocked
- £347.86£89 under typicalshipping £11.95Obsidian (Unlocked)
- £355.78£81 under typicalshipping £6.36Obsidian (Unlocked) Boxed Very Good Condition
- £399.99£37 under typicalfree shippingUnlocked Black
- £403.98£33 under typicalshipping £3.99Unlocked Obsidian
- £436.85at the typical priceshipping £11.95Smartphone Obsidian Black Unlocked
- £439.99£3 over typicalfree shippingObsidian (Unlocked)
- £449.99£13 over typicalfree shipping
- £487.94£51 over typicalshipping £2.94Porcelain Unlocked No-Box with Accessories
- £601.85£165 over typicalshipping £2.85White GrapheneOS Unlocked Smartphone Good
- £703.48£267 over typicalshipping £3.49Porcelain Unlocked
- £715.60£279 over typicalfree shippingPorcelain Unlocked Smartphone With Watch 3
- £741.85£305 over typicalshipping £2.85White GrapheneOS Unlocked Smartphone Excellent
- £851.85£415 over typicalshipping £2.85White GrapheneOS Unlocked Smartphone
Outside the comparison7
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.






























