- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- samukac-0 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 74)
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Listed on
- 28 October 2026
- Item location
- Ashford
private sellerlisted yesterday
Used Google Pixel 8 Pro · 128GB
«Google Pixel 8 Pro 128GB Obsidian Black Unlocked 5G Android Smartphone GC3VE»
What you pay in total
£193.70
£101 below the typical price of £295 (−34%)
57 offers, half between £249 and £354. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 29 October at 0:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- samukac-0 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 74)
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Listed on
- 28 October 2026
- Item location
- Ashford
How much is a used Google Pixel 8 Pro · 128GB worth?
Used Google Pixel 8 Pro · 128GB: sellers typically ask £294.99 today. Half of them ask between £249.00 and £353.50, delivery included, across 57 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers79
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 79. Typical price £295, shipping included.
- £193.70£101 under typicalshipping £5.80Obsidian Black Unlocked 5G Android Smartphone GC3VE
- £199.98£95 under typicalshipping £9.99Unlocked Fully Working
- £213.46£82 under typicalshipping £5.80Obsidian Black Unlocked 5G Android Smartphone GC3VE
- £214.00£81 under typicalfree shipping256GB 512GB Unlocked Various Colours Mobile Average
- £214.49£81 under typicalshipping £5.80Obsidian Unlocked Boxed Working Rear Corner Damage
- £215.40£80 under typicalshipping £6.70Unlocked
- £224.99£70 under typicalshipping £9.99Obsidian Black Unlocked Fully Working
- £235.00£60 under typicalfree shippingGC3VE Obsidian (Unlocked)
- £235.00£60 under typicalfree shippingGC3VE Obsidian (Unlocked)
- £237.38£58 under typicalshipping £5.80Liverpool FC Edition Porcelain (Unlocked)
- £239.00£56 under typicalfree shippingUnlocked Obsidian Good Condition
- £239.00£56 under typicalfree shippingGC3VE Obsidian (Unlocked)
- £239.99£55 under typicalfree shippingGC3VE Obsidian (Unlocked)
- £241.40£54 under typicalshipping £6.705G Smartphone Obsidian Black Unlocked Dual SIM
- £249.00£46 under typicalfree shippingGC3VE Obsidian (Unlocked)
- £252.49£43 under typicalshipping £3.49Mint Green Unlocked
- £254.94£40 under typicalshipping £5.80GC3VE Obsidian (Unlocked)
- £254.94£40 under typicalshipping £5.80GC3VE Bay (Unlocked)
- £262.20£33 under typicalshipping £6.70Sea Porcelain Smartphone Unlocked Android 16 BH 92
- £265.54£29 under typicalshipping £5.88Obsidian Black Unlocked
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































