- Condition
- Refurbishedon the site: “Good - Refurbished”
- Seller
- cheapest_electrical · business99.8% positive (eBay feedback score: 386,821)
- Delivery
- Freearrives on 30 October
- Listed on
- 21 September 2026
- Item location
- Wellingborough
businesslisted on 21 September 2026
Used Google Pixel 11 Pro XL · 256GB
«Google Pixel 11 Pro XL 6.8" 5G Smartphone 256GB Unlocked - Obsidian Black C»
What you pay in total
£969.49
List price £1,279.00
£20 below the typical price of £990 (−2%)
The typical price comes from just 6 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- included
- Arrives
- 30 Oct
- Seller
- business · 99.8% positive
Offer read on 29 October at 0:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Refurbishedon the site: “Good - Refurbished”
- Seller
- cheapest_electrical · business99.8% positive (eBay feedback score: 386,821)
- Delivery
- Freearrives on 30 October
- Listed on
- 21 September 2026
- Item location
- Wellingborough
All the offers6
Cheapest first. Typical price £990, shipping included.
- £969.49£20 under typicalfree shipping6.8 5G Smartphone Unlocked Obsidian Black C
- £969.49£20 under typicalfree shipping6.8 5G Smartphone Unlocked Obsidian Black C
- £989.69at the typical pricefree shipping6.8 5G Smartphone Unlocked Obsidian Black B
- £989.69at the typical pricefree shipping6.8 5G Smartphone Unlocked Obsidian Black B
- £1,097.00£107 over typicalfree shippingObsidian Unlocked UK EXCELLENT with Warranty
- £1,097.00£107 over typicalfree shippingOlive UK Unlocked EXCELLENT Condition w Warranty
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

















