- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- device.outlet.london · private seller98.9% positive (eBay feedback score: 182)
- Delivery
- £3.65arrives between 31 October and 3 November
- Listed on
- 1 June 2026
- Item location
- Sidcup
private sellerlisted on 1 June 2026
Used Apple iPhone 7 Plus · 128GB
«Apple iPhone 7 Plus 128GB Rose Gold Unlocked Smartphone»
What you pay in total
£53.65
£34 below the typical price of £87 (−39%)
57 offers, half between £66 and £108. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.65
- Arrives
- 31 Oct – 3 Nov
- Seller
- private seller · 98.9% positive
Offer read on 29 October at 2:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- device.outlet.london · private seller98.9% positive (eBay feedback score: 182)
- Delivery
- £3.65arrives between 31 October and 3 November
- Listed on
- 1 June 2026
- Item location
- Sidcup
How much is a used Apple iPhone 7 Plus · 128GB worth?
Used Apple iPhone 7 Plus · 128GB: sellers typically ask £87.28 today. Half of them ask between £66.48 and £108.08, delivery included, across 57 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers72
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 72. Typical price £87, shipping included.
- £53.65£34 under typicalshipping £3.65Rose Gold Unlocked Smartphone
- £54.99£32 under typicalfree shipping32GB 256GB-Unlocked SIM Free Smartphone Colours Very Good
- £55.00£32 under typicalfree shippingBlack (Vodafone) A1784 (GSM)
- £55.64£32 under typicalshipping £2.94Black Unlocked Smartphone with 100 Battery Health
- £55.64£32 under typicalshipping £2.94Rose Gold (Unlocked) A1784 (GSM)
- £64.99£22 under typicalfree shippingA1784 Black (Vodafone Locked) Grade D EC3001
- £65.00£22 under typicalfree shippingRose Gold Smartphone 86 BH
- £66.03£21 under typicalshipping £2.94Black Unlocked 74 Battery Phone Only
- £66.04£21 under typicalshipping £2.94jet black headphones and mic
- £66.04£21 under typicalshipping £2.94Rose Gold 5.5in 12MP Unlocked 4G A1661 iOS
- £66.48£21 under typicalshipping £3.38Gold 4G iOS 12MP A10 Fusion Single SIM
- £66.48£21 under typicalshipping £3.38phone new screen fitted
- £69.98£17 under typicalfree shipping32GB Matte Black Unlocked Smartphone 100 Battery Health
- £71.24£16 under typicalshipping £2.94Gold 5.5in 4G iOS Smartphone MN4Q2B/A
- £75.99£11 under typicalfree shippingJet Black Unlocked 100 Battery Health Heavy Scratches
- £76.44£11 under typicalshipping £2.94White Front/Gold Back 78 Battery v good condition
- £76.44£11 under typicalshipping £2.94Locked sim Rose Gold Can be unlocked fully working great
- £76.44£11 under typicalshipping £2.94
- £76.44£11 under typicalshipping £2.94Black (Unlocked) A1778 (GSM)
- £76.88£10 under typicalshipping £3.38Product Red
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































