- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- olisis-12 · private seller
- Delivery
- £11.95arrives between 30 October and 3 November
- Listed on
- 24 October 2026
- Item location
- Stockport
private sellerlisted 4 days ago
Used Apple iPhone 16 · 128GB
«Apple iPhone 16 128GB Unlocked Black 6.1in iOS 12MP 5G Wi-Fi Bluetooth»
What you pay in total
£355.25
£156 below the typical price of £511 (−31%)
161 offers, half between £466 and £565. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £11.95
- Arrives
- 30 Oct – 3 Nov
- Seller
- private seller
Offer read on 28 October at 13:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- olisis-12 · private seller
- Delivery
- £11.95arrives between 30 October and 3 November
- Listed on
- 24 October 2026
- Item location
- Stockport
How much is a used Apple iPhone 16 · 128GB worth?
Used Apple iPhone 16 · 128GB: sellers typically ask £510.99 today. Half of them ask between £465.70 and £564.99, delivery included, across 161 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers269
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 269. Typical price £511, shipping included.
- £355.25£156 under typicalshipping £11.95Unlocked Black 6.1in iOS 12MP 5G Wi-Fi Bluetooth
- £355.25£156 under typicalshipping £11.95Black Unlocked
- £366.39£145 under typicalshipping £2.69unlocked Fully Working But Replacement Screen
- £369.65£141 under typicalshipping £4.65Unlock Poor Used Condition 93 Battery Health
- £369.99£141 under typicalfree shippingPink 5G Unlocked 90 Battery Health Used
- £381.95£129 under typicalshipping £11.9588%BH Unlocked
- £385.00£126 under typicalfree shippingBlack (Unlocked)
- £385.00£126 under typicalfree shippingBlack (Unlocked)
- £391.94£119 under typicalshipping £11.95Unlocked 91 Battery Health Good Condition
- £399.99£111 under typicalfree shippingUnlocked Pink Used Good Condition
- £403.65£107 under typicalshipping £4.65Ultramarine Unlocked Battery health 89 All Original
- £404.30£107 under typicalshipping £10.00Black Unlocked 5G Smartphone
- £406.25£105 under typicalshipping £11.95Black Unlocked 88 Battery Health
- £406.25£105 under typicalshipping £11.95Black Unlocked 88 Battery Health
- £406.95£104 under typicalshipping £11.95Unlocked Black 89 Battery Health
- £425.63£85 under typicalshipping £11.95Teal (Unlocked)
- £426.65£84 under typicalshipping £11.95Black Unlocked 90 Battery Health Fully Working Smartphone
- £426.65£84 under typicalshipping £11.95White (Unlocked)
- £426.65£84 under typicalshipping £11.95Unlocked iOS Smartphone Slate Style Blue Used
- £426.65£84 under typicalshipping £11.95White Unlocked 5G 48MP iOS USB-C Smartphone
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































