- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- mohatou-324 · private seller99.1% positive (eBay feedback score: 110)
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Listed on
- 15 October 2026
- Item location
- Derby
private sellerlisted 13 days ago
Used Apple iPhone 15 Plus · 128GB
«Apple iPhone 15 Plus 128gb Unlocked Blue»
What you pay in total
£245.70
£143 below the typical price of £389 (−37%)
144 offers, half between £343 and £445. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Seller
- private seller · 99.1% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 11:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- mohatou-324 · private seller99.1% positive (eBay feedback score: 110)
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Listed on
- 15 October 2026
- Item location
- Derby
How much is a used Apple iPhone 15 Plus · 128GB worth?
Used Apple iPhone 15 Plus · 128GB: sellers typically ask £389.00 today. Half of them ask between £343.49 and £445.00, delivery included, across 144 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers238
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 238. Typical price £389, shipping included.
- £245.70£143 under typicalshipping £5.80Unlocked Blue
- £256.10£133 under typicalshipping £5.80Black Unlocked 6.7in iOS 48MP Face ID
- £271.10£118 under typicalfree shippingCheap Black Excellent Condition Unlocked Protectors
- £276.90£112 under typicalshipping £5.80Pink iOS Dual Rear Camera BH 82 887 Cycles
- £279.99£109 under typicalfree shippingBlack (Unlocked) Poor Condition
- £283.00£106 under typicalshipping £6.7080 Battery Health Original Parts Unlocked
- £290.80£98 under typicalshipping £5.80Pink Unlocked Smartphone 89 Battery Health
- £293.64£95 under typicalshipping £3.655G Unlocked Black 81 Battery Health
- £297.70£91 under typicalshipping £5.80Yellow Unlocked Smartphone
- £297.70£91 under typicalshipping £5.80Pink Unlocked 89 Battery Fair Frame Wear
- £297.88£91 under typicalshipping £5.80Black (Unlocked)
- £298.60£90 under typicalshipping £6.70Black Unlocked Dual SIM 5G
- £300.00£89 under typicalfree shippingUnlocked Black Battery Health 86 Good condition Boxed
- £309.19£80 under typicalshipping £5.80Unlocked
- £309.99£79 under typicalfree shippingBlue (Unlocked)
- £313.30£76 under typicalshipping £5.80(Pink) Smartphone Unlocked with Box
- £318.50£71 under typicalshipping £5.80Pink (Unlocked)
- £318.50£71 under typicalshipping £5.80
- £331.94£57 under typicalshipping £11.95Black Unlocked 83 Battery Boxed
- £333.10£56 under typicalfree shipping5G Smartphone Yellow SIM-Free
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































