- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- millipidgeo-0 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 75)
- Delivery
- £3.92
- Listed on
- 21 October 2026
- Item location
- Newton Abbot
private sellerlisted 8 days ago
Used Apple iPhone 12 · 128GB
«Apple iPhone 12 128GB Purple Unlocked iOS 6.1in 12MP»
What you pay in total
£119.02
£75 below the typical price of £194 (−39%)
197 offers, half between £161 and £230. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.92
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 11:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- millipidgeo-0 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 75)
- Delivery
- £3.92
- Listed on
- 21 October 2026
- Item location
- Newton Abbot
How much is a used Apple iPhone 12 · 128GB worth?
Used Apple iPhone 12 · 128GB: sellers typically ask £193.70 today. Half of them ask between £160.62 and £230.10, delivery included, across 197 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers314
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 314. Typical price £194, shipping included.
- £119.02£75 under typicalshipping £3.92Purple Unlocked iOS 6.1in 12MP
- £124.22£69 under typicalshipping £3.92Black (Unlocked) A2403 (CDMA GSM)
- £127.57£66 under typicalfree shippingBlue Pacific Blue Unlocked Scratched Back Grade C
- £128.65£65 under typicalshipping £3.65Unlocked
- £129.42£64 under typicalshipping £3.92Navy Unlocked
- £129.42£64 under typicalshipping £3.92Black Unlocked 6.1in iOS Smartphone with Box
- £129.42£64 under typicalshipping £3.92Blue Unlocked
- £129.99£64 under typicalfree shippingUnlocked Good Condition 100 Battery
- £129.99£64 under typicalfree shippingBlue (FHS90318)
- £130.01£64 under typicalshipping £4.52Blue Unlocked Good Condition Grade C equivalent
- £130.02£64 under typicalshipping £4.52
- £133.75£60 under typicalshipping £3.75A2403 Blue Smart Phone Unlocked
- £133.75£60 under typicalshipping £3.75A2403 Blue Smart Phone
- £134.98£59 under typicalshipping £4.28Midnight BH 73
- £139.82£54 under typicalshipping £3.92Unlocked 5G White iOS 12MP Camera Smartphone
- £139.82£54 under typicalshipping £3.92Green Factory Unlocked iOS
- £139.82£54 under typicalshipping £3.92Black Slate Style Smartphone 12MP Built-In Memory
- £139.82£54 under typicalshipping £3.92A2403 Good Condition Fully Tested
- £139.82£54 under typicalshipping £3.92Black iOS 6.1 in MP 4G NFC Wi-Fi Smartphone
- £140.00£54 under typicalfree shippingBlack Excellent Cosmetic Condition Unknown Display
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































